SELF DEFENSE SCHOOL A.S.D. - CL371894

Classifica (finale)

"Cavatappi Match"

20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021

Champions
CDPG. Logorano162,82 (16)
ESPM. Meggiato174,33 (8)
SSPF. De Iudicibus148,77 (25)
CCPP. Maienza148,29 (11)
BUGR. Nitti192,49 (11)
REVV. Savino335,29 (19)
PCCF. Dibari140,51 (9)
COA. Blasi204,25 (9)
Most AccurateD. Del Monte179,64 (5)
General Ranking
score idpa# PD HNT PE FP FTDR S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6
CDP
CDP - MA
1F. Pisanu193,01IT46987718000043,29 (1)30,58 (2)43,10 (12)29,05 (3)21,39 (0)25,60 (0)
CDP - EX
divCG. Logorano162,82IT97923916000033,22 (1)26,45 (1)30,39 (4)20,86 (0)29,61 (10)22,29 (0)
CDP - MM
1L. Barbarossa219,81IT15173234000046,94 (9)33,20 (5)34,72 (2)39,83 (13)28,19 (2)36,93 (3)
2A. Sibilio255,36IT60646724000045,69 (4)44,04 (6)43,44 (0)41,99 (10)36,17 (2)44,03 (2)
CDP - NV
dqP. Presutti0,00IT1003694000000,00 (0)0,00 (0)0,00 (0)0,00 (0)0,00 (0)0,00 (0)
ESP
ESP - EX
1R. Pisanu202,52IT29868620300034,64 (2)37,73 (4)30,77 (4)34,12 (4)36,01 (3)29,25 (3)
ESP - SS
divCM. Meggiato174,33IT10110488000035,10 (2)24,85 (2)28,85 (0)30,86 (2)27,77 (1)26,90 (1)
2L. Costrino178,21IT66867714000033,10 (3)34,48 (3)29,50 (1)26,95 (5)28,50 (2)25,68 (0)
3D. Del Monte179,64IT2580135000038,19 (0)24,84 (1)31,65 (1)30,49 (3)26,63 (0)27,84 (0)
4R. Correale230,77IT99054220010040,71 (0)34,66 (3)35,95 (3)33,99 (2)40,91 (9)44,55 (3)
ESP - MM
1G. Iannaccone217,61IT100348513110043,71 (1)33,16 (1)38,89 (4)28,40 (1)30,11 (3)43,34 (3)
2G. Antonacci222,32IT5288688100040,01 (2)40,00 (3)36,18 (0)28,27 (1)37,47 (1)40,39 (1)
3P. Roberto227,82IT101106413200044,55 (2)37,25 (1)33,65 (3)30,82 (2)37,76 (4)43,79 (1)
4L. Attianese229,08IT22537010046,95 (1)38,67 (1)41,92 (2)32,59 (0)32,86 (3)36,09 (0)
5E. De Vita263,41IT62214224200046,15 (2)42,53 (7)52,14 (12)41,39 (1)38,38 (2)42,82 (0)
6S. Pistillo311,82IT228132200052,85 (5)41,89 (5)59,40 (8)82,34 (8)38,29 (2)37,05 (4)
ESP - NV
1S. Mingione237,02IT100945539000041,07 (1)38,61 (5)36,42 (4)45,15 (13)41,44 (12)34,33 (4)
2G. De Rogatis239,60IT100721527010048,87 (4)46,19 (9)45,34 (4)30,07 (2)38,01 (7)31,12 (1)
3G. Garofalo252,59IT96992426120048,81 (0)41,06 (4)58,50 (14)36,90 (5)33,33 (1)33,99 (2)
4A. Scialdone268,57IT100276434120046,88 (2)62,89 (10)36,42 (2)56,85 (20)29,80 (0)35,73 (0)
5B. Garofalo279,42IT100982923110063,27 (0)41,62 (8)43,25 (1)39,54 (5)48,01 (4)43,73 (5)
6V. Pollex283,16IT101221722000048,63 (3)50,39 (8)50,24 (2)38,55 (3)46,18 (3)49,17 (3)
7R. Esposito316,15IT101084024020058,65 (0)56,40 (8)58,59 (11)54,07 (5)51,09 (0)37,35 (0)
8R. Cupaiolo346,79IT100766360100063,37 (5)60,51 (18)53,15 (4)60,90 (12)53,39 (9)55,47 (12)
9L. Grasso355,15IT101265946300038,02 (6)72,45 (20)75,69 (5)68,59 (7)52,96 (6)47,44 (2)
10G. Massa360,36IT100628543130056,80 (5)74,69 (19)64,76 (4)59,80 (4)53,99 (8)50,32 (3)
11P. Nonni365,89IT101476827050054,14 (1)64,62 (8)69,10 (4)64,14 (2)59,56 (5)54,33 (7)
ESP - UN
1G. Ingegno241,65IT101321118000044,34 (6)38,45 (7)52,58 (0)34,16 (0)37,67 (4)34,45 (1)
SSP
SSP - MA
divCF. De Iudicibus148,77IT92007425000024,84 (3)26,21 (9)23,73 (3)27,20 (4)21,75 (3)25,04 (3)
2N. Siciliano156,05IT100591210000028,85 (0)26,02 (2)28,79 (2)23,29 (2)24,58 (4)24,52 (0)
SSP - EX
1G. Dipierro199,37IT82097223120032,25 (1)32,87 (1)39,25 (10)28,14 (3)35,83 (6)31,03 (2)
SSP - SS
1G. Musella185,69IT100084728000036,98 (6)34,79 (4)25,52 (2)24,84 (4)37,12 (12)26,44 (0)
2G. Ninni197,47IT60827612110039,02 (6)30,87 (2)33,44 (1)33,49 (1)30,60 (1)30,05 (1)
SSP - MM
1M. Rinaldi207,06IT225015100037,34 (2)34,91 (5)32,75 (2)31,52 (1)35,14 (5)35,40 (0)
2L. Falcone209,01IT100990825010036,24 (2)37,23 (2)39,39 (3)37,17 (8)32,53 (9)26,45 (1)
3A. Di Nucci211,09IT100721727020040,78 (3)35,98 (5)42,38 (5)25,60 (3)35,67 (6)30,68 (5)
4P. Crescenzo232,45IT101261321000040,83 (2)37,10 (6)37,80 (3)45,12 (8)38,83 (1)32,77 (1)
5V. Pietracupa304,43IT1008431242100048,77 (4)55,13 (2)57,53 (5)48,01 (5)41,02 (3)53,97 (5)
SSP - NV
1L. D'aiello222,40IT101333315210039,17 (1)36,25 (3)42,61 (6)27,39 (2)42,30 (1)34,68 (2)
2R. Sica256,93IT101263031000042,55 (0)45,85 (6)55,04 (16)38,57 (5)39,31 (3)35,61 (1)
3G. Di Gennaro262,26IT100712027000056,79 (0)51,66 (16)42,37 (1)35,77 (4)37,23 (3)38,44 (3)
4C. Conte271,14IT100037826000042,06 (1)39,19 (7)50,35 (3)47,27 (1)44,30 (7)47,97 (7)
5A. Damiani295,58IT101001431010052,06 (3)47,55 (13)60,18 (4)51,87 (8)41,49 (1)42,43 (2)
6O. Garofalo323,96IT100960231100063,48 (1)55,83 (11)56,33 (5)49,45 (5)53,45 (8)45,42 (1)
7M. Avagliano332,40IT101264538000057,20 (1)48,82 (3)55,39 (2)60,18 (18)48,35 (6)62,46 (8)
8E. Taschini359,01IT101719563000056,55 (4)58,87 (16)86,75 (17)37,80 (2)67,63 (16)51,41 (8)
CCP
CCP - MA
divCP. Maienza148,29IT021511000030,92 (2)24,16 (2)24,77 (1)20,60 (2)20,23 (1)27,61 (3)
CCP - EX
1P. Sorrentino163,57IT9854478000030,45 (0)26,23 (1)31,54 (2)23,35 (0)23,13 (3)28,87 (2)
2C. Erriquez190,02IT10036268000038,39 (1)30,62 (3)32,48 (0)28,52 (2)26,82 (1)33,19 (1)
CCP - SS
1A. Marra232,95IT100548133320038,29 (3)30,55 (5)46,63 (3)24,12 (2)50,46 (6)42,90 (14)
CCP - MM
1C. Di Somma241,45IT100056129110039,74 (1)43,24 (7)48,16 (7)40,53 (3)34,76 (5)35,02 (6)
2M. Cardea247,16IT285147214100045,52 (0)46,32 (6)50,97 (2)34,44 (2)33,69 (2)36,22 (2)
CCP - NV
1M. Carlucci219,66IT101720232020048,89 (11)40,84 (11)42,71 (6)29,44 (0)27,27 (3)30,51 (1)
BUG
BUG - MA
divCR. Nitti192,49IT204011000032,88 (2)43,91 (7)31,81 (0)32,78 (1)26,53 (1)24,58 (0)
BUG - SS
1M. Cartolano204,65IT28132410000040,99 (1)33,38 (2)33,19 (1)30,46 (1)38,17 (5)28,46 (0)
2G. Gentile207,24IT66308621110041,89 (1)27,19 (4)33,89 (5)37,72 (2)43,41 (6)23,14 (3)
3F. Onorato207,92IT7510745000041,64 (1)30,72 (0)36,23 (0)33,96 (2)30,63 (2)34,74 (0)
4M. Pavone215,59IT81098611000048,42 (3)28,41 (0)33,89 (0)41,21 (2)36,96 (6)26,70 (0)
REV
REV - MM
divCV. Savino335,29IT31859619000059,45 (4)58,17 (7)54,60 (4)63,83 (2)54,75 (1)44,49 (1)
PCC
PCC - MM
divCF. Dibari140,51IT10041459000025,59 (0)18,36 (1)28,85 (6)19,97 (1)22,43 (0)25,31 (1)
PCC - NV
1E. Alviggi259,87IT1013551433220043,43 (7)36,55 (1)70,21 (18)31,90 (1)40,57 (6)37,21 (0)
2C. Marrone266,88IT101011011010048,18 (0)33,64 (5)53,84 (6)41,97 (0)53,98 (0)35,27 (0)
3F. Ricci358,33IT87294434000086,99 (6)50,70 (8)63,66 (4)43,11 (5)44,39 (2)69,48 (9)
PCC - UN
1A. Dima244,94IT100110421200057,62 (2)24,09 (0)65,65 (15)25,74 (0)40,55 (4)31,29 (0)
CO
CO - SS
1N. Scalone205,04IT94079420020036,25 (2)43,19 (10)39,37 (2)30,75 (4)25,90 (2)29,58 (0)
CO - MM
1C. D'Arrigo278,81IT101354219130042,37 (1)51,77 (0)64,86 (15)31,88 (2)43,03 (1)44,90 (0)
2S. Vittori317,02IT29902763100065,40 (7)58,72 (19)58,21 (15)46,64 (7)43,01 (7)45,04 (8)
CO - NV
divCA. Blasi204,25IT3307459000038,76 (2)32,04 (0)34,01 (0)33,55 (1)33,40 (1)32,49 (5)
2D. Boccia204,85IT100730128000040,34 (5)40,24 (7)34,77 (7)31,09 (3)25,09 (0)33,32 (6)
3A. Berghella238,32IT100373319010035,05 (0)40,95 (5)41,81 (1)36,38 (0)41,66 (12)42,47 (1)
Lady
idpa#score
1B. GarofaloIT1009829279,42
2R. CupaioloIT1007663346,79
3E. TaschiniIT1017195359,01
Senior
idpa#score
1G. LogoranoIT979239162,82
2M. MeggiatoIT1011048174,33
3G. DipierroIT820972199,37
4A. BlasiIT330745204,25
5N. ScaloneIT940794205,04
6G. AntonacciIT528868222,32
7L. D'aielloIT1013333222,40
8P. RobertoIT1011064227,82
9L. AttianeseIT2253229,08
10R. CorrealeIT990542230,77
11C. Di SommaIT1000561241,45
12A. DimaIT1001104244,94
13A. SibilioIT606467255,36
14R. SicaIT1012630256,93
15E. AlviggiIT10135514259,87
16E. De VitaIT622142263,41
17A. ScialdoneIT1002764268,57
18C. D'ArrigoIT1013542278,81
19R. EspositoIT1010840316,15
20V. SavinoIT318596335,29
21L. GrassoIT1012659355,15
22G. MassaIT1006285360,36
23P. NonniIT1014768365,89
dqP. PresuttiIT10036940,00
D.Senior
idpa#score
1S. VittoriIT299027317,02
2O. GarofaloIT1009602323,96
Law
idpa#score
1P. MaienzaIT0215148,29
2R. NittiIT2040192,49
3F. OnoratoIT751074207,92
4M. PavoneIT810986215,59
5G. AntonacciIT528868222,32
Military
idpa#score
1N. SicilianoIT1005912156,05